Home >

Dell 2MJ5F Mellanox 850nm 40GbE Ethernet QSFP Transceiver
Dell 2MJ5F Mellanox 850nm 40GbE Ethernet QSFP Transceiver


 
Dell 2MJ5F Mellanox 850nm 40GbE Ethernet QSFP Transceiver. Part Number: 2MJ5F
PRICE: $32.99

Quantity in Stock :2
Qty:

Product Overview
 
Dell 2MJ5F Mellanox 850nm 40GbE Ethernet QSFP Transceiver



Product Details

Part Number: 2MJ5F


Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »